1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Coyle, Katie Watts, Alley Coyle, Mekayla Date, Benjamin Gerry, Billie Alty
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Red
|
Bradley Falzon, Kathy Foster, Kirsty Honey, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill, Aidan Hazell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Eloise Fleming, Stephanie Amy, Sean Cummins, Grace Davey, Grace Burgoyne, Georgia McKinnon
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Boats & Hoes
|
Kate Janssen, Elissa Hughes, Matthew Anders, Felicity Hassett, Lillian Hassett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Chantel Fife, Laura Harder, Chris Spajic, Paul Ryan, Prue Tuohy, Rizu Sawaki
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Emma Partington, Samantha Thornton, William Baird, Molly Megson, Amy Miller
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashleigh Domio, Aimee-Leigh Domio, Megan Blin, Aleeshia Chick, Karlee Bryant, Michelle Collins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunset Beach NZ |
TASJ (NZ)
|
Anton Baptist, Taylor Shrimpton, Caitlin Stuart, Abigail Chapman, Robbie Shrimpton, Tanisha Robertson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Ann-sophie Sullivan, Hayley Robinson, Kara Brier, Rhys Daley, Oscar Wills, Laura Zambon
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Madeleine Robinson, Amy Veenendaal, Jasmine McJames-Court, Scarlett Beaton, Paul Caddaye, Kiara McJames-Court
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Aqua
|
Hannah Oneil, Emily Regan, Dana De Bondt, Adam Watts, Jacinta Waters, Hollie Sheils-Rudd
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Abby Esdale, Kate Czerny, Sophie Doro, Ella Cridland, Daniel Aquila, Rachael Moloney
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Cartwright, Michaela Whitmee, Deon Nelson, Taylor Macdonald, Jessica Barry, Anna Wells
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Kerr, Shaun Capps, Lauren Kettleton, Baxter Moles, Charlotte Watson, Althea Bowden
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Sophie Rayner, Sarah Meehan, Erin Damen, James Aquila, Greta Curran, Macayla Newey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Maroon
|
Mitchell Lobston, Jodie McIvor, Catherine Berry, Shann Mitchell, Elisha Angel, Benjamin Doran
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team B
|
Emily Burton, Lucy Lyons, Janie Mackay, Alex Blacker, Sophia Fredrickson, Sophie Findlay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Isaac Nation, Sophie Clemson, Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Belinda McAuliffe, Bailie Nash, Charlee Taylor
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|